Menu
Log in



12th Nat'l Show Album

Purchase inquiries:  Wilder Nightingale Gallery:  Here.

Also, visit the Awards page on this site.

Select images to enlarge. Alphabetized here by last name with Master Signature Member, Judge and Jurors' paintings at end.

136 photo(s) Updated on: 05 Nov 2020
<< First  < Prev   1   2   Next >  Last >> 
  • HONORABLE MENTION, Wet Media, Wendy Ahlm
  • Wendy Ahlm
  • Mark Akins
  • Mark Akins
  • Diane Arenberg
  • Diane Arenberg
  • Reid Bandeen
  • Reid Bandeen
  • Donna Nelson Barnhill
  • Donna Nelson Barnhill
  • Anita Blythe
  • (SOLD) GALLERY FAVORITE, Liz Bonham
  • Ginger Bowen
  • Ginny Bracht
  • Ginny Bracht
  • Lyle Brown
  • Lyle Brown
  • Ellen Buselli
  • Michele Byrne
  • Michele Byrne
  • Rajen Chanchani
  • Rajen Chanchani
  • Barbara Clark
  • Barbara Clark
  • Tobi Clement
  • Tobi Clement
  • BEST OF SIGNATURE MEMBERS, Barbara Coleman
  • Barbara Coleman
  • Elizabeth Cooper
  • SOLD
  • Madina Croce
  • Madina Croce
  • Terry Davis
  • Terry Davis
  • Karyn DeBont
  • Karyn DeBont
  • Lamya Deeb
  • Lamya Deeb
  • Deirdre Dyson
  • Diane Edwards
  • Diane Edwards
  • Kathleen Elsey
  • Kathleen Elsey
  • Michele Farrier
  • BEST OF ARTIST MEMBERS, Michele Farrier
  • lisa flynn
  • lisa flynn
  • Lucas Gonzales
  • SOLD
  • HONORABLE MENTION, OIL MEDIA, Peter Grab
  • Peter Grab
  • Phyllis Gunderson
  • Phyllis Gunderson
  • Karen Halbert
  • Karen Halbert
  • Katherine Irish
  • AWARD OF EXCELLENCE DRY MEDIA, Katherine Irish
  • Michael Chesley Johnson
  • Michael Chesley Johnson
  • Teresa Johnson
  • Mary Jo Kelly
  • Merrimon Kennedy
  • Merrimon Kennedy
  • cheryl koen
  • cheryl koen
  • Nora Larimer
  • Janeice Linden
  • FIGURATIVE AWARD,
  • (SOLD) Carolyn Lindsey
  • Margi Lucena
<< First  < Prev   1   2   Next >  Last >> 


Mail information to:
PAPNM
P. O. Box 20503
Albuquerque, NM
87154-0503

Mail Payments to: 
PAPNM Treasurer
P.O. Box 20503
Albuquerque, NM
87154-0503
 

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software